Class Times:

Monday
17:00-20.00     4 Piece Development Girls*
17:00-18:00     Recreational Mixed (P1+)
18:00-20:00    Cheerleading
18:30-20:30    Teen WA

Tuesday
17:00-21:00    4 Piece Competitive Girls*
17:00-21:00    Men’s Artistic Boys*

Wednesday
10:00-10:45    Pre School (3 to 5 years)
11:00-11:45     Parent & Toddler (18-36months)
16:00-17:00    Recreational Girls (P1-P3)
16:00-17:00    Recreational/Development Boys (P1+)
17:00-19:00    Floor and Vault Development Girls*
17:00-20:30    Development Girls*
17:00-21:00    Men’s Artistic Boys*
19:00-21:00    Floor and Vault Competitive Girls*

Thursday
16:00-17:00    Recreational Girls (P1-P3)
17:00-19:00    Development Girls*
17:00-21:00    4 Piece Competitive Girls*

Friday
13:30-14:30    Recreational Girls (P1 to P3)
14:30-15:30    Recreational Girls (P1+)
14:00-16:00    4 Piece Development Girls*
15:30-16:30    Recreational Mixed (7+)
16:00-17:00    Recreational Girls (P1-P3)
16:30-17:30    Recreational Girls (P1-P3)
17:00-18:00    Recreational Girls (P4 upwards)
14:00-18:00    4 Piece Competitive Girls*
14:00-18:00    Men’s Artistic Boys (Development Class)*
14:00-18:00    Men’s Artistic Boys*
18:00-21:00    Adult Gymnastic Class

Saturday
09:00-09:45    Pre School (3 to 5 years)
09:00-13:00    Men’s Artistic Boys*
10:00-11:00     Recreational Girls (P1-P3)
10:00-11:00     Recreational Girls (P4 upwards)
10:00-13:00    4 Piece Development Girls*
11:00-15:00     4 Piece Development Girls*
11:00-15:00     4 Piece Competitive Girls*
​13:00-14:00 ​​    Recreational Girls (P1-P3)
13:00-14:00     Recreational Boys (P1 upwards)
​​14:00-15:00 ​    Recreational Girls (P4 upwards)
​​15:10-15:55       Pre School (3 to 5 years)

 

Sunday
09:00-15:00   4 Piece Development & Competitive Girls*
09:30-12:30   Development Girls*
12:45-13:45    Recreational Boys & Girls (P1+)

 

*invitation only classes

**At present, all our classes finish 10 minutes early to allow coaches to dismiss classes and clean the gym in line with our Governing Body requirements